logo
Server Time:  
Your Time:  
Top Players
Top Guilds
TOP Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Soul WizardSeeSkeeSM1,20072,108,050
2First BlazerErevos1,20046,429,874
3Soul WizardJohnny11021,19734,705,112
4Empire LordJohnny10280128,074,616
5Soul WizardOnly1,20027,148,373
6Magic KnightTryMe86125,327,215
7First BlazerBOJKA80118,512,235
8Soul WizardTDWizard1,20018,493,225
9Magic KnightWIDE1,20015,602,595
10Noble ElfKana1,20011,305,454
11Soul WizardKensh1n1,16410,731,397
12Empire LordTHoRHaMMeR1,2009,941,807
13Dimension SummonerPigBenis8019,604,414
14Soul WizardDWgtvgtv1,2009,407,587
15Soul WizardTzhvpp71,2008,981,870
16Dimension SummonergtvgtvSUM1,2008,397,410
17Soul WizardTzhapp71,2008,323,701
18First Blazersemafor1,2008,315,991
19Soul WizardXoTTa6bl41,2008,181,893
20Empire LordRip120k8778,073,321
21SlaughtererMIZZCORAL1,2007,805,076
22SlaughtererN9WA1,0127,794,271
23Soul WizardKlau1s9707,220,811
24Dimension SummonerDIABLICA1,2007,057,333
25Empire LordDzampek1,2007,031,243
Last update on 23 Nov, 2020 - 08:33 PM



Event Timers