logo
Server Time:  
Your Time:  
Top Players
Top Guilds
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Soul WizardSeeSkeeSM1,20072,108,050
2Fist BlazerErevos1,20046,429,874
3Soul WizardJohnny11021,19734,705,112
4Soul Wizardpikasso96629,110,402
5Empire LordJohnny10280128,074,616
6Soul WizardOnly80127,148,373
7Magic KnightTryMe86125,327,215
8Fist BlazerBOJKA80118,512,235
9Soul WizardTDWizard1,20018,493,225
10Magic KnightWIDE1,20015,602,595
11Dimension SummonerPigBenis1,20011,596,533
12Noble ElfKana1,20011,305,454
13Soul WizardKensh1n1,20010,731,397
14Empire LordTHoRHaMMeR8019,941,807
15Soul WizardDWgtvgtv1,2009,407,587
16Soul WizardTzhvpp71,2008,981,870
17SlaughtererBALCONSKIJ1,2008,738,009
18Dimension SummonergtvgtvSUM8018,397,410
19Soul WizardTzhapp71,2008,323,701
20Fist Blazersemafor1,2008,315,991
21Soul WizardXoTTa6bl41,2008,181,893
22Empire LordRip120k8778,073,321
23SlaughtererMIZZCORAL1,2007,805,076
24SlaughtererN9WA1,0127,794,271
25Soul WizardKlau1s1,2007,220,811
Last update on 25 Jul, 2021 - 01:36 AM



Event Timers