logo
Server Time:  
Your Time:  
Top Players
Top Guilds
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Soul WizardOnly1,20062,945
2Empire LordTHoRHaMMeR80156,050
3Dimension SummonerLeYDiSiF80146,860
4Shining LancerTRiNiTY80140,400
5Empire LordZymeth1,20033,125
6Empire LordSAMSUNG1,20029,465
7Fist BlazerTt3480126,665
8Empire LordJohnny10280121,935
9SlaughtererLaRosalia1,20021,630
10Dragon KnightElectrO1,20021,555
11Empire Lordstunner80120,990
12Empire LordxVikinGx1,20020,210
13Dimension SummonerPhieu80118,990
14SlaughtererDewilInYou1,20018,920
15Soul WizardJohnny11021,19718,670
16SlaughtererKAMILA1,20018,545
17Soul WizardSeeSkeeSM1,20017,945
18Empire LordRubio1,20014,190
19SlaughtererBoketera1,20013,930
20SlaughtererMIZZCORAL1,20011,970
21Slaughtererlolkj1,20011,905
22Empire LordMetaLFace80111,890
23Soul Wizardzeldre80111,885
24Noble ElfKana1,20011,790
25SlaughtererNightwing80111,175
Last update on 14 Apr, 2021 - 02:21 AM



Event Timers