logo
Server Time:  
Your Time:  
Top Players
Top Guilds
TOP Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Empire LordTHoRHaMMeR80144,425
2Soul WizardOnly1,20041,025
3Dimension SummonerLeYDiSiF80135,240
4Empire LordZymeth1,20033,125
5Shining LancerTRiNiTY80129,800
6First BlazerTt3480126,665
7Empire LordJohnny10280121,935
8SlaughtererLaRosalia1,20021,630
9Empire Lordstunner80120,990
10Empire LordxVikinGx1,20020,210
11Soul WizardJohnny11021,19718,670
12Soul WizardSeeSkeeSM1,20017,945
13SlaughtererDewilInYou1,20017,900
14Dimension SummonerPhieu80116,970
15Dragon KnightElectrO1,20016,865
16Empire LordRubio1,20014,190
17SlaughtererBoketera1,20013,930
18SlaughtererMIZZCORAL1,20011,970
19Slaughtererlolkj1,20011,905
20Empire LordMetaLFace80111,890
21Soul Wizardzeldre80111,885
22Noble ElfKana1,20011,790
23SlaughtererNightwing1,20011,175
24First BlazerBOJKA80111,130
25Soul WizardWTFa1,20011,080
Last update on 29 Nov, 2020 - 07:09 AM



Event Timers